Alphas


Laura Anderson: Civil Engineering Haley Atkinson: Packaging Caitlyn Bailey: Mechanical Engineering Brinn Cochrane: Mechanical Engineering Paige Crosset: Biosystems Engineering
Sarah Galea: Chemical Engineering Katelyn Hendrick: Materials Science and Engineering Rochelle Kirzhner: Mechanical Engineering Aerin Klump: Mechanical Engineering Mariah Krebs: Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Kurzeja: Biosystems Engineering Jena Laur: Biosystems Engineering Krista Lueck: Materials Science and Engineering Laura Meinecke: Chemical Engineering Olukemi Mejabi: Mechanical Engineering
Linzy Pedersen: Civil Engineering Brooke Peruski: Mechanical Engineering Carissa Shalosky: Materials Science and Engineering Tiffany Sherock: Chemical Engineering Sarah Steudle: Biosystems Engineering
Ayona Van Horn-Lee: Media & Information Emily Young: Packaging      

Betas


Amanda Boyd: Mechanical Engineering Ashley Bryan: Civil Engineering Kathryn Capeneka: Civil Engineering Kacy Dubey: Packaging Danielle Durocher: Mechanical Engineering
Breanna Earls: Mechanical Engineering Carly Houdek: Chemical Engineering Emmy Karaba: Mechanical Engineering Sara Knoedler: Mechanical Engineering Anna Lausch: Chemical Engineering
Angelica Minissale: Electrical Engineering Laura Peterson: Environmental Engineering Rachael Underwood: Chemical Engineering Abby Wulf: Mechanical Engineering  

Gammas


Katherine Arends: Mechanical Engineering Ashley Brendel: Environmental Engineering Stephanie Dejong: Mechanical Engineering Rachel Hortsman: Mechanical Engineering Mariana Madrigal-Martinez: Biosystems Engineering
Celina Merhi: Biosystems Engineering Melanie Mullett: Mechanical Engineering Seirra Patrick: Civil Engineering Leah Shaheen: Mechanical Engineering Hayley Stoll: Chemical Engineering
Anna Strong: Civil Engineering Sarah Thorwall: Chemical Engineering      

Deltas


Kelsey Brazitis: Chemical Engineering Rachel Burland: Material Science & Engineering Lauren Chard: Biosystems Engineering Ashley Dodson: Mechanical Engineering Abigail Henning: Mechanical Engineering
Devon Leasher: Mechanical Engineering Christine McElwee: Chemical Engineering Justice Schihl: Chemical Engineering Zoe Waldbuesser: Environmental Engineering  

Epsilons


Nadia Affes: Environmental Engineering Stephanie Batshon: Environmental Engineering Sophia Borroni-Bird: Environmental Engineering Ashley Burkin: Chemical Engineering Jordyn Castor: Computer Science
Lucia DelVillano: Mechanical Engineering Rachelle Harris: Chemical Engineering Leah Iseler: Mechanical Engineering Maryrose Jakeway: Mechanical Engineering Emily Lister: Biosystems Engineering
Abby Livingston: Mechanical Engineering Natasha Mital: Mechanical Engineering Whitney Mitchell: Computer Science Ally Murray: Material Science Engineering Kelli O'Brien: Civil Engineering
Sarah Sonego: Mechanical Engineering Darby Spiegel: Mechanical Engineering      

Zetas


Madeline LaBelle: Biosystems Egineering Alex Fischer: Biosystems Engineering Aubrey Proctor: Biosystems Engineering Holly Gilbert: Chemical Engineering Lauren Woods: Civil Engineering
Anastasia Matta: Civil Engineering Madison Farrell: Computer Science Emily Brent: Computer Science Anneka Hart: Environmental Engineering Sam Barra: Math
Olivia Tilli: Mechanical Engineering Amanda Cook: Mechanical Engineering Ashley Wilkey: Mechanical Engineering Bridget Bator: Chemical Engineering Caitlynn Dubie: Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Muncie: Applied Engineering Jessica Vedrody: Mechanical Engineering Emily Donohue: Mechanical Engineering Maria Magidsohn: Mechanical Engineering Rachel Polus: Computer Science/Math
Hannah Robar: Biosystems Engineering        

Etas


Jenny Pendell: Chemical Engineering Kayla Akey: Computer Engineering Charlotte Fung: Civil Engineering Morgan Burr: Mechanical Engineering Elaina Medviedik:
Sherry Zhang: Maggie Arnold: Applied Engineering Emily Morlan: